CAMAT DAN SEKRETARIS CAMAT

CAMAT DAN SEKRTARIS KECAMATAN

 

1.  KECAMATAN BAHOROK

    Camat      : Dameka Putra Singarimbun, S.STP

    Sekretaris : Rukun Sinuraya, SE

 

2.  KECAMATAN SEI BINGAI

    Camat      : Asnawati, S.Sos

    Sekretaris : Thomas Sitepu, SE

 

3.  KECAMATAN BINJAI

    Camat      : Rizal Gunawan Gultom, AP

    Sekretaris : Bahrum, SE

 

4.  KECAMATAN HINAI

    Camat      : Muhammad Nawawi, S.STP

    Sekretaris : Sudianto. S, S.STP

 

5.  KECAMATAN BATANG SERANGAN

    Camat      : Arie Ramadhany, S.IP

    Sekretaris : Matius, S. Sos

 

6.  KECAMATAN GEBANG

    Camat      : Dra. M Tuti Hendarsih Sulaiman  

    Sekretaris : Supriono, SH

 

7.  KECAMATAN PANGKALAN SUSU

    Camat      : T. Syafrie Elza Hadi Prawira, S.STP, M.AP

    Sekretaris : Restra Yudha, SIP

 

8.  KECAMATAN PEMATANG JAYA

    Camat      : Ahmad Fitria, S.Sos

    Sekretaris : Syaiful Bahri LBS, MM, M.PSi

 

9.  KECAMATAN KUALA

    Camat      : Imanta P.A, SE

    Sekretaris : Johanes Sembiring, S.STP, M.A.P

 

10. KECAMATAN SELESAI

     Camat      : Robby Deritawan Sitepu, SE

    Sekretaris : Yanes Pramanta Sitepu, S.STP

 

11. KECAMATAN STABAT

    Camat      : Nuriadi, S.Sos

    Sekretaris : Mahdalena Harahap, S.Sos

 

12. KECAMATAN SECANGGANG

     Camat      : Persadanta Sembiring,SH,M.AP

    Sekretaris : Agung Tritantyo, S.STP, M.A.P

 

13. KECAMTAN SAWIT SEBERANG

     Camat      : M. Suhaimi, S.STP

     Sekretaris : Anoman, S.Ip

 

14. KECAMATAN BABALAN

     Camat      : Fajar Aprianta Sitepu, SE

     Sekretaris : Asyari, S.Pd

 

15. KECAMATAN SIRAPIT

     Camat      : Endamia, SE

     Sekretaris : Muliani Br Sembiring, S.Sos

 

16. KECAMATAN BESITANG

     Camat      : Ibnu Hajar, S.Sos

     Sekretaris : Jumiran

 

17. KECAMATAN SALAPIAN

     Camat      : M. Saleh, S.Sos

     Sekretaris : Rahmat Sembiring, S.Pd

 

18. KECAMATAN KUTAMBARU

     Camat      : Edi Suratman, S.Sos

     Sekretaris : Sri Yunita Br. Sitepu, SE

 

19. KECAMATAN WAMPU

     Camat      : Syamsul Adha, S.STP

     Sekretaris : Suyono, SE

 

20. KECAMATAN TANJUNG PURA

     Camat      : Taufik Rieza, S.STP

     Sekretaris : T. Syafrie Elza Hadi Prawira, S.STP, M.AP

 

21. KECAMATAN PADANG TUALANG

     Camat      : Ramlan Efendy, SE

     Sekretaris : Muhamad Izwanda , SE

 

22. KECAMATAN BERANDAN BARAT

     Camat      : Muhammad Harmain, S.STP

     Sekretaris : Liliana Manurung, SH

 

23. KECAMATAN SEI LEPAN

     Camat      : Faizal Rizal Matondang, S.Sos

     Sekretaris : Muhammad Iqbal Ramadhan, SE